TOWN OF HAMBURG CONTACTS

Board Chairman ......Rod Erlandson 452-3280
Town Supervisor........... Tim Servais 483-2298
Town Supervisor ...........Gary Antoniewicz 483-2135
Town Clerk ...................Jackie Stalsberg 483-2313
Town Treasurer............. Dayna Schultz 452-3121
Patrolmen ..............Roger Olson 483-2570

Assessor ....................... Bob Irwin 715-235-6941

Zoning Chairperson.............Sally Lindahl  799-0263
FOR ZONING OR BUILDING, PLEASE CONTACT SALLY LINDAHL


PLEASE CALL ANYONE TO ANSWER ANY QUESTIONS.

Email - hamburg@mwt.net