TOWN OF HAMBURG CONTACTS

Board Chairman ......Rod Erlandson 452-3280
Town Supervisor........... Ronald Humfeld 483-2379
Town Supervisor ...........Gary Antoniewicz 483-2135
Town Clerk ...................Jackie Stalsberg 483-2313
Town Treasurer............. Dayna Schultz 452-3121
Zoning Chairperson........ Sally Lindahl 799-0263
Patrolmen ..............Roger Olson & Marv DeGarmo 483-2570
Assessor ....................... Bob Irwin 715-235-6941
PLEASE CALL ANYONE TO ANSWER ANY QUESTIONS.

FOR ZONING OR BUILDING, PLEASE CONTACT SALLY LINDAHL

Email - hamburg@mwt.net